covid-19 live stat

COVID-19 Live Stat

TOP 10 COUNTRIES IMPACTED BY COVID-19

Here are the top 10 countries impacted by covid-19. USA, India, Brazil, Russia, Peru, Colombia, Mexico, South Africa, Spain, Argentina

1. USA IMPACT OF COVID-19 LIVE STATISTICS

USA

Confirmed
24,810,112
+271
Deaths
411,534
+14
Recovered
14,786,909
Active
9,611,669
Last updated: January 20, 2021 - 7:11 pm (+05:30)

2. INDIA IMPACT OF COVID-19 LIVE STATISTICS

India

Confirmed
10,596,442
Deaths
152,754
Recovered
10,245,741
Active
197,947
Last updated: January 20, 2021 - 7:11 pm (+05:30)

3. BRAZIL IMPACT OF COVID-19 LIVE STATISTICS

Brazil

Confirmed
8,575,742
Deaths
211,511
Recovered
7,518,846
Active
845,385
Last updated: January 20, 2021 - 7:11 pm (+05:30)

4. RUSSIA IMPACT OF COVID-19 LIVE STATISTICS

Russia

Confirmed
3,633,952
+21,152
Deaths
67,220
+597
Recovered
3,027,316
Active
539,416
Last updated: January 20, 2021 - 7:11 pm (+05:30)

5. PERU IMPACT OF COVID-19 LIVE STATISTICS

Peru

Confirmed
1,073,214
Deaths
39,044
Recovered
989,367
Active
44,803
Last updated: January 20, 2021 - 7:11 pm (+05:30)

6. COLOMBIA IMPACT OF COVID-19 LIVE STATISTICS

Colombia

Confirmed
1,939,071
Deaths
49,402
Recovered
1,769,935
Active
119,734
Last updated: January 20, 2021 - 7:11 pm (+05:30)

7. MEXICO IMPACT OF COVID-19 LIVE STATISTICS

Mexico

Confirmed
1,668,396
+18,894
Deaths
142,832
+1,584
Recovered
1,251,782
Active
273,782
Last updated: January 20, 2021 - 7:11 pm (+05:30)

8. SOUTH AFRICA IMPACT OF COVID-19 LIVE STATISTICS

South Africa

Confirmed
1,356,716
Deaths
38,288
Recovered
1,144,857
Active
173,571
Last updated: January 20, 2021 - 7:11 pm (+05:30)

9. SPAIN IMPACT OF COVID-19 LIVE STATISTICS

Spain

Confirmed
2,370,742
Deaths
54,173
Recovered
0
Active
2,316,569
Last updated: January 20, 2021 - 7:11 pm (+05:30)

10. ARGENTINA IMPACT OF COVID-19 LIVE STATISTICS

Argentina

Confirmed
1,819,569
Deaths
46,066
Recovered
1,604,373
Active
169,130
Last updated: January 20, 2021 - 7:11 pm (+05:30)

GLOBAL IMPACT OF COVID-19 LIVE STATISTICS

Global

Confirmed
96,740,890
+131,254
Deaths
2,068,733
+4,426
Recovered
69,430,201
Active
25,241,956
Last updated: January 20, 2021 - 7:11 pm (+05:30)

Table Of All COUNTRIES COVID-19 STATISTICS

Country and CityTotal CasesToday casesDeathsToday deathsRecovered
USA24,810,112271411,5341414,786,909
India10,596,4420152,754010,245,741
Brazil8,575,7420211,51107,518,846
Russia3,633,95221,15267,2205973,027,316
UK3,466,849091,47001,558,503
France2,938,333071,3420211,816
Italy2,400,598083,15701,781,917
Turkey2,399,781024,32802,277,987
Spain2,370,742054,17300
Germany2,074,7533,11749,3771331,741,800
Colombia1,939,071049,40201,769,935
Argentina1,819,569046,06601,604,373
Mexico1,668,39618,894142,8321,5841,251,782
Poland1,450,7476,91934,1414431,207,359
South Africa1,356,716038,28801,144,857
Iran1,348,3166,18257,057841,137,812
Ukraine1,172,0384,38321,258212900,749
Peru1,073,214039,0440989,367
Indonesia939,94812,56826,857267763,703
Netherlands921,580013,16200
Czechia909,1319,55814,82070767,750
Canada719,751018,2660630,430
Romania700,8983,00017,485116635,871
Belgium681,2501,47920,5548247,326
Chile677,151017,5730634,960
Iraq610,59874612,9686574,920
Israel570,5034,8744,14464483,017
Portugal566,95809,2460421,871
Sweden537,967010,797310
Bangladesh529,6876567,9508474,472
Pakistan524,7831,77211,10348478,517
Philippines505,9391,86210,04264466,993
Switzerland504,9182,7278,89132317,600
Morocco461,39008,0110436,626
Austria398,0961,6717,23738374,824
Serbia375,79903,791031,536
Saudi Arabia365,5632386,3383357,177
Hungary354,25297611,61595233,232
Japan334,32804,5480257,719
Jordan316,42704,1700301,893
Panama301,53404,8640243,157
Nepal268,3103181,9756262,642
UAE263,7293,5067626235,421
Lebanon260,31502,0200156,084
Georgia249,9344692,98714236,922
Ecuador232,568014,3820199,332
Belarus230,4941,7781,6109214,366
Slovakia228,7782,4843,737100176,864
Azerbaijan227,69603,0320216,720
Croatia226,5509024,71127218,358
Bulgaria212,92708,6140170,498
Dominican Republic196,59102,4610145,115
Denmark191,5058861,87235174,374
Bolivia191,0902,3579,72242145,537
Costa Rica186,87702,4770144,030
Tunisia184,48305,8440132,983
Ireland176,83902,708023,364
Lithuania172,0601,2322,51420110,451
Kazakhstan171,2321,1342,3490155,397
Malaysia169,3794,00863011127,662
Armenia165,2213093,0169153,857
Kuwait159,2644429511152,420
Egypt158,17408,6960124,094
Palestine153,5904971,75110142,004
Moldova153,50603,2820143,766
Slovenia152,8351,6983,25726128,709
Guatemala150,27705,3130135,594
Greece149,46205,51809,989
Qatar148,0002712480144,350
Honduras136,0681,1303,3912360,200
Myanmar135,24302,9860118,657
Oman132,3171711,5160124,579
Ethiopia131,72702,0370116,392
Paraguay123,35902,535099,303
Venezuela121,11701,1160113,652
Bosnia118,38304,509088,071
Nigeria113,30501,464091,200
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya111,1246591,7151588,930
Algeria104,34102,843070,933
Kenya99,30801,734082,478
Bahrain98,2600362094,937
Macedonia89,39202,726073,983
China88,5571034,635082,449
Kyrgyzstan83,4301621,392279,373
Uzbekistan78,16372620076,624
S. Korea73,5184031,3001760,180
Albania68,56801,287041,464
Norway59,4560525049,835
Singapore59,1974029058,894
Ghana58,4310358055,899
Latvia57,8081,0881,0322042,517
Montenegro56,2280749046,506
Sri Lanka54,4190273046,594
Afghanistan54,4031252,363946,759
El Salvador51,43701,5211245,223
Luxembourg48,9750560046,051
Finland41,166444633031,000
Zambia39,5150578028,066
Estonia38,544603349528,107
Uganda38,5340305013,405
Uruguay33,4460330025,410
Namibia30,9950296027,858
Cyprus29,294017602,057
Australia28,74010909025,944
Zimbabwe28,6750825018,110
Mozambique28,2700253019,132
Cameroon28,0100455026,861
Sudan26,27901,603015,688
Côte d'Ivoire25,3830142023,643
Senegal23,6422505461019,730
DRC21,1400640014,812
Angola19,0110442016,822
Cuba18,7730175014,214
Botswana18,630088014,624
Madagascar18,3010273017,609
French Polynesia17,697012704,842
Mauritania16,1470405014,729
Malta16,129187244213,054
French Guiana15,18707609,995
Maldives14,633049013,615
Jamaica14,4190329011,743
Guinea14,207081013,422
Malawi13,880033606,127
Swaziland13,443040308,512
Tajikistan13,308090013,218
Syrian Arab Republic13,224085006,696
Cabo Verde13,1390120012,319
Thailand12,653597119,621
Belize11,6150283010,866
Rwanda11,548014807,580
Haiti10,907024008,956
Gabon10,01906609,732
Hong Kong9,7987716618,864
Réunion9,52204509,053
Burkina Faso9,4146210617,573
Andorra9,19409208,349
Guadeloupe8,980015402,242
Bahamas8,068017506,700
Mali7,880031705,647
Congo7,709011405,846
Suriname7,709014606,910
Trinidad and Tobago7,415013206,945
Lesotho7,0351710211,773
Guyana6,950017006,206
Mayotte6,91805802,964
Aruba6,52305205,959
Martinique6,263044098
Nicaragua6,204016804,225
Iceland5,97552905,830
Djibouti5,91006105,825
Equatorial Guinea5,36508605,191
Central African Republic4,97306304,885
Somalia4,744013003,666
Curaçao4,52702004,376
Togo4,38307403,839
Niger4,225014603,265
Gambia3,938012803,697
Gibraltar3,79304702,914
South Sudan3,773116403,542
Benin3,5571444603,284
Channel Islands3,38607803,107
Sierra Leone3,03007702,109
Chad2,977011402,170
San Marino2,80306502,530
Guinea-Bissau2,51004502,405
Liechtenstein2,39805002,292
New Zealand2,26752502,166
Yemen2,115061201,422
Liberia1,89808401,707
Eritrea1,8770601,073
Comoros1,86405101,144
Sint Maarten1,67702701,523
Mongolia1,56832201,033
Vietnam1,54443501,406
Burundi1,253020773
Monaco1,2400901,036
Sao Tome and Principe1,1510170995
Turks and Caicos Islands1,1252070931
Barbados1,095070493
Saint Martin1,0760120855
Taiwan870270769
Bhutan850210631
Papua New Guinea835190790
Seychelles7621620601
Diamond Princess7120130699
Bermuda6840120603
Saint Lucia656080336
Faroe Islands650010644
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines602020119
Mauritius5560100518
Tanzania5090210183
Cambodia448700392
Isle of Man4320250354
Cayman Islands381020334
Caribbean Netherlands360030244
St. Barth251010172
Antigua and Barbuda190060157
Brunei174030169
Grenada139010129
British Virgin Islands11401095
Dominica113300104
Fiji5502053
Timor-Leste5310049
Macao4600046
New Caledonia4400043
Lao People's Democratic Republic4100041
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)3530029
Saint Kitts and Nevis3500033
Greenland3000029
Holy See (Vatican City State)2700015
Solomon Islands1700010
Saint Pierre Miquelon1600016
Anguilla1500015
Montserrat1301012
Western Sahara100108
MS Zaandam90207
Marshall Islands40004
Wallis and Futuna40001
Samoa20002
Micronesia10000
Vanuatu10001
Last updated: January 20, 2021 - 7:11 pm (+05:30)

GLOBAL MAP LIVE STATISTICS OF COVID-19

[covid19-19

Corona Virus Related Search:
coronavirus covid 19 live cases tracker
covid 19 live world
covid 19 live updates in india
covid 19 live updates worldwide
covid 19 live status list