covid-19 live stat

COVID-19 Live Stat

TOP 10 COUNTRIES IMPACTED BY COVID-19

Here are the top 10 countries impacted by covid-19. USA, India, Brazil, Russia, Peru, Colombia, Mexico, South Africa, Spain, Argentina

1. USA IMPACT OF COVID-19 LIVE STATISTICS

USA

Confirmed
6,967,403
Deaths
203,824
Recovered
4,223,693
Active
2,539,886
Last updated: September 20, 2020 - 10:07 am (+05:30)

2. INDIA IMPACT OF COVID-19 LIVE STATISTICS

India

Confirmed
5,400,619
+2,389
Deaths
86,774
Recovered
4,303,043
Active
1,010,802
Last updated: September 20, 2020 - 10:07 am (+05:30)

3. BRAZIL IMPACT OF COVID-19 LIVE STATISTICS

Brazil

Confirmed
4,528,347
Deaths
136,565
Recovered
3,820,095
Active
571,687
Last updated: September 20, 2020 - 10:07 am (+05:30)

4. RUSSIA IMPACT OF COVID-19 LIVE STATISTICS

Russia

Confirmed
1,097,251
Deaths
19,339
Recovered
906,462
Active
171,450
Last updated: September 20, 2020 - 10:07 am (+05:30)

5. PERU IMPACT OF COVID-19 LIVE STATISTICS

Peru

Confirmed
762,865
Deaths
31,369
Recovered
607,837
Active
123,659
Last updated: September 20, 2020 - 10:07 am (+05:30)

6. COLOMBIA IMPACT OF COVID-19 LIVE STATISTICS

Colombia

Confirmed
758,398
Deaths
24,039
Recovered
627,685
Active
106,674
Last updated: September 20, 2020 - 10:07 am (+05:30)

7. MEXICO IMPACT OF COVID-19 LIVE STATISTICS

Mexico

Confirmed
694,121
+5,167
Deaths
73,258
+455
Recovered
496,224
Active
124,639
Last updated: September 20, 2020 - 10:07 am (+05:30)

8. SOUTH AFRICA IMPACT OF COVID-19 LIVE STATISTICS

South Africa

Confirmed
659,656
Deaths
15,940
Recovered
589,434
Active
54,282
Last updated: September 20, 2020 - 10:07 am (+05:30)

9. SPAIN IMPACT OF COVID-19 LIVE STATISTICS

Spain

Confirmed
659,334
Deaths
30,495
Recovered
0
Active
628,839
Last updated: September 20, 2020 - 10:07 am (+05:30)

10. ARGENTINA IMPACT OF COVID-19 LIVE STATISTICS

Argentina

Confirmed
622,934
Deaths
12,799
Recovered
478,077
Active
132,058
Last updated: September 20, 2020 - 10:07 am (+05:30)

GLOBAL IMPACT OF COVID-19 LIVE STATISTICS

Global

Confirmed
30,986,826
+10,205
Deaths
961,400
+528
Recovered
22,586,789
Active
7,438,637
Last updated: September 20, 2020 - 10:07 am (+05:30)

Table Of All COUNTRIES COVID-19 STATISTICS

Country and CityTotal CasesToday casesDeathsToday deathsRecovered
USA6,967,4030203,82404,223,693
India5,400,6192,38986,77404,303,043
Brazil4,528,3470136,56503,820,095
Russia1,097,251019,3390906,462
Peru762,865031,3690607,837
Colombia758,398024,0390627,685
Mexico694,1215,16773,258455496,224
South Africa659,656015,9400589,434
Spain659,334030,49500
Argentina622,934012,7990478,077
Chile444,674012,2540418,101
France442,194031,274091,574
Iran419,043024,1180357,632
UK390,358041,75900
Bangladesh347,37204,9130254,386
Saudi Arabia329,27104,4580309,430
Iraq315,59708,4910249,539
Pakistan305,03106,4150292,044
Turkey301,34807,4450266,117
Italy296,569035,6920217,716
Philippines283,46004,9300209,885
Germany272,30809,4660243,500
Indonesia240,68709,4480174,350
Israel183,60201,2260132,449
Ukraine172,71203,516076,754
Canada142,77409,2110124,187
Bolivia130,4704197,5863689,032
Ecuador125,620011,084097,063
Qatar123,14602090120,089
Romania111,55004,402089,119
Dominican Republic107,70002,044080,820
Kazakhstan107,262631,6710101,877
Panama105,60102,247080,190
Egypt101,90005,750088,666
Belgium100,7481,0999,944718,945
Morocco99,81601,795079,008
Kuwait99,0490581089,498
Netherlands91,93406,27500
Oman91,7530818084,648
Sweden88,23705,86500
China85,279104,634080,477
Guatemala85,15203,105074,497
UAE84,2420404073,512
Poland78,33002,282063,861
Japan78,07301,495070,495
Belarus75,4610776073,212
Honduras71,1435322,1662021,810
Ethiopia68,13101,089027,939
Portugal68,02501,899045,404
Venezuela65,9490539055,155
Bahrain64,4990221057,299
Costa Rica63,7120706023,552
Nepal62,7970401045,267
Singapore57,558027057,142
Nigeria57,14501,095048,431
Uzbekistan50,9920427047,271
Algeria49,62301,665034,923
Switzerland49,28302,045040,500
Czechia48,3060499024,228
Armenia47,1540928042,551
Moldova46,33601,201034,236
Ghana45,8770297045,081
Kyrgyzstan45,33501,063041,484
Azerbaijan39,0420574036,601
Afghanistan38,91901,437032,576
Austria37,4740765028,961
Kenya36,8290646023,777
Palestine35,0030253023,446
Paraguay33,0150636017,535
Serbia32,8400740031,411
Ireland32,53801,792023,364
Lebanon28,2970286011,440
El Salvador27,4280808021,247
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya27,2340436014,679
Australia26,89712849523,967
Bosnia25,2170758017,489
S. Korea22,97582383520,158
Denmark22,4360635017,316
Cameroon20,4310416019,124
Côte d'Ivoire19,2690120018,392
Bulgaria18,8190755013,558
Hungary16,920067504,382
Macedonia16,5570689013,792
Madagascar16,0200219014,630
Greece14,978033109,989
Croatia14,7250244012,353
Senegal14,6880302011,153
Zambia14,0700330013,365
Sudan13,535083606,759
Norway12,8580267010,371
Albania12,226035806,888
DRC10,488026809,891
Namibia10,292011107,969
Guinea10,28606309,681
Malaysia10,167013009,315
French Guiana9,69206509,341
Maldives9,64903308,188
Tajikistan9,30307308,066
Tunisia9,110013802,366
Finland8,922033907,700
Gabon8,69605307,848
Haiti8,600022106,363
Montenegro7,898013405,129
Luxembourg7,804012406,703
Zimbabwe7,672022505,914
Mauritania7,365016106,927
Slovakia6,54603903,519
Mozambique6,53704103,620
Uganda6,01706302,581
Malawi5,718017904,030
Djibouti5,40306105,333
Myanmar5,2633938101,188
Swaziland5,245010404,571
Cabo Verde5,18605004,581
Cuba5,055011304,284
Hong Kong5,010010304,707
Equatorial Guinea5,00208304,509
Congo4,98608903,887
Nicaragua4,961014702,913
Central African Republic4,78606201,830
Jamaica4,75806001,327
Suriname4,70909704,383
Rwanda4,68902602,910
Jordan4,54003002,672
Slovenia4,309014102,981
Angola3,901014701,445
Trinidad and Tobago3,85306101,695
Syrian Arab Republic3,76501700932
Lithuania3,66408702,197
Mayotte3,54104002,964
Thailand3,50665903,340
Gambia3,504010801,992
Aruba3,46002302,128
Guadeloupe3,4260260837
Somalia3,40109802,812
Georgia3,30601901,481
Sri Lanka3,28301303,070
Bahamas3,21407301,679
Réunion3,19401502,482
Mali3,006012802,349
Estonia2,87506402,374
Malta2,69901902,017
South Sudan2,64204901,290
Botswana2,5670130624
Iceland2,30701002,116
Guinea-Bissau2,30303901,127
Benin2,28004001,950
Guyana2,16806401,331
Sierra Leone2,15907201,650
Yemen2,026058501,221
Uruguay1,90404601,612
Burkina Faso1,81605601,176
New Zealand1,81542501,719
Togo1,65904101,259
Belize1,60616200876
Cyprus1,59002201,282
Andorra1,56405301,164
Latvia1,51503601,248
Lesotho1,3900330754
Liberia1,33508201,216
French Polynesia1,2710201,028
Niger1,18306901,104
Chad1,1490810966
Martinique1,122018098
Vietnam1,0680350942
Sao Tome and Principe9080150876
San Marino7230420669
Diamond Princess7120130651
Turks and Caicos Islands668150572
Channel Islands6440480575
Sint Maarten58410200488
Papua New Guinea516060232
Tanzania5090210183
Taiwan506070479
Burundi473010374
Comoros470070450
Faroe Islands431000412
Mauritius3660100338
Eritrea364000305
Gibraltar350000322
Isle of Man3390240312
Saint Martin330060206
Mongolia312100302
Cambodia275000274
Bhutan259100190
Curaçao24701088
Cayman Islands208010204
Monaco192010152
Barbados185070172
Bermuda180090166
Brunei145030142
Seychelles141000136
Liechtenstein113010109
Antigua and Barbuda9603092
British Virgin Islands6901048
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines6400064
Macao4600046
Caribbean Netherlands3601017
Fiji3202026
Saint Lucia2700026
Timor-Leste2700026
New Caledonia2600026
Dominica2400018
Grenada2400024
Lao People's Democratic Republic2300022
St. Barth2300016
Saint Kitts and Nevis1700017
Greenland1400014
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1300013
Montserrat1301012
Holy See (Vatican City State)1200012
Saint Pierre Miquelon110005
Western Sahara100108
MS Zaandam90200
Anguilla30003
Last updated: September 20, 2020 - 10:07 am (+05:30)

GLOBAL MAP LIVE STATISTICS OF COVID-19

[covid19-19

Corona Virus Related Search:
coronavirus covid 19 live cases tracker
covid 19 live world
covid 19 live updates in india
covid 19 live updates worldwide
covid 19 live status list